Kalendarz imprez

Władze Statutowe

 

Władze Związku:

 

Prezes:

Kazimierz Brzozowski

 

Zarząd: 

 
Piotr Majewski

Edwin Leśniewski

Joanna Maksimowska-Moroz

Henryk Strzelecki

Katarzyna Rożko

Bartosz Niezgoda 

 

Komisja Rewizyjna:

 

Stanisław Krahel

Grzegorz Wiszowaty

Ryszrad Moroz

Jerzy Kondratiuk

Kamil Konrad Giedrojć

 

Sąd Koleżeński I Instancji:

 

Wiesław Polkowski

Mirosław Kalinowski

Jarosław Wojdałowicz

Mirosław Dziadel

Edward Skindzielewski

 

Sąd Koleżeński II Instancji:

 

Józef Pietraszkiewicz

Grzegorz Gryguć

Andrzej Kondracki

Krzysztof Komorowski

Adam Kowalczuk

 

Koła Terenowe:

 

Augustów:

Prezes – Joanna Maksimowska - Moroz

Wiceprezes – Szymon Potapowicz

Sekretarz – Kamil Konrad Giedrojć

Skarbnik – Adam Chmielewski

Członek - Stefan Maksimowski

 

Białystok:

 

Prezes - Sylwester Chrzanowski

Wiceprezes – Andrzej Ślepowroński

Sekretarz – Grzegorz Karpiuk

Skarbnik – Jan Kamiński

Członek – Jerzy Kondratiuk

 

Bielsk Podlaski:

 

Prezes - Bogumił Sawczuk

Wiceprezes – Adam Łobasiuk

Sekretarz – Andrzej Wierciński

Skarbnik – Zdzisław Osmólski

Członek – Janusz Górski

 

Dąbrowa Białostocka:

 

Prezes - Piotr  Majewski

Wiceprezes - Stanisław  Krahel

Sekretarz – Janusz Jodczyk

Skarbnik – Grzegorz Kalisz

Członek – Wiesław Karaś

 

Grajewo:

 

Prezes - Wojciech Święćkowski 

Wiceprezes – Jerzy Wesołowski

Sekretarz – Radosław Mikulski

Skarbnik - Stanisław Wójcicki

Członek – Grzegorz Bobrowski

 

Hajnówka:

 

Prezes - Eugeniusz Iwaniuk

Wiceprezes - Mikołaj Omelianiuk

Sekretarz – Mikołaj Wawrzeniuk

Skarbnik – Dariusz Łuszyński

Członek – Krzysztof Bańkowski

 

Łomża:

 

Prezes - Henryk Strzelecki

Wiceprezes - Jan Kurzątkowski

Sekretarz – Krzysztof Komorowski

Skarbnik – Krzysztof Góralczyk

Członek – Grzegorz Wiszowaty

 

Mońki:

 

Prezes - Kazimierz Wojtach

Wiceprezes - Jan Bursztyniuk

Sekretarz – Marek Klepadło

Skarbnik - Katarzyna Rożko

Członek - Eugeniusz Roszko

 

Sejny:

 

Prezes - Karol Zachariasz

Wiceprezes - Grzegorz Gryguć

Sekretarz – Jolanta Koneszko

Skarbnik – Maciej Sitko

Członek – Janusz Lewończyk

 

Siemiatycze:

 

Prezes – Kazimierz Kazimierczuk

Wiceprezes – Wiesław Harbaszewski

Sekretarz – Waldemar Żero

Skarbnik – Walentyn Romaniuk

Członek – Zbigniew Wisłocki

 

Sokółka:

 

Prezes - Jarosław Wojdałowicz

Wiceprezes - Ryszard Moroz 

Sekretarz – Czesław Białous

Skarbnik – Dariusz Repucha

Członek – Henryk Babicz

 

Suchowola:

 

Prezes – Adam Kowalczuk

Wiceprezes – Kazimierz Zajkowski 

Sekretarz – Marcin Żdanuk

Skarbnik – Anna Turel

Członek – Hubert Grabowski

 

Suwałki:

 

Prezes – Edwin Leśniewski

Wiceprezes – Jan Kozłowski

Sekretarz -  Romuald Kwiatkowski

Skarbnik - Edward Skindzielewski

Członek - Franciszek Okrągły

 

Sztabin:

 

Prezes - Marek Murawski

Wiceprezes – Czesław Chołko

Sekretarz - Paweł Rudziewicz

Skarbnik – Andrzej Kondracki

Członek – Wacław Czerwiński

 

Wysokie Mazowieckie:

 

Prezes - Kazimierz Brzozowski

Wiceprezes – Kazimierz Dmochowski

Sekretarz – Kazimierz Łuniewski 

Skarbnik – Ryszard Korycki

Członek – Antoni Kropiewnicki

 

STATUT WZHK Białystok

Nasi partnerzy